Daily Schedule

Click to revert all game times to your local time. Click to change to local times of the games.

Pool (40 games)

Date Time Pool Team A Score Team B
18 Jun 2019 10:20 B Puerto Rico (20) 19-21 Ukraine (12)
18 Jun 2019 10:50 B Russia (2) 12-14 Mongolia (8)
18 Jun 2019 13:20 B Estonia (16) 18-21 Puerto Rico (20)
18 Jun 2019 13:50 B Ukraine (12) 14-21 Russia (2)
18 Jun 2019 14:50 B Estonia (16) 17-20 Mongolia (8)
18 Jun 2019 16:25 D Australia (19) 21-15 Brazil (13)
18 Jun 2019 17:55 D Japan (5) 11-14 Latvia (4)
18 Jun 2019 19:05 D Poland (14) 18-16 Australia (19)
18 Jun 2019 20:05 D Brazil (13) 10-13 Japan (5)
18 Jun 2019 21:05 D Poland (14) 15-13 Latvia (4)
19 Jun 2019 10:20 C France (15) 17-21 Lithuania (11)
19 Jun 2019 10:50 C Slovenia (3) 20-13 China (6)
19 Jun 2019 13:20 C Qatar (10) 13-21 France (15)
19 Jun 2019 13:50 C Lithuania (11) 20-21 Slovenia (3)
19 Jun 2019 14:50 C Qatar (10) 21-18 China (6)
19 Jun 2019 16:00 A Turkey (17) 12-22 South Korea (18)
19 Jun 2019 16:55 A Serbia (1) 16-21 United States (7)
19 Jun 2019 17:20 A South Korea (18) 8-22 Netherlands (9)
19 Jun 2019 19:30 A Netherlands (9) 14-18 Serbia (1)
19 Jun 2019 20:30 A Turkey (17) 3-22 United States (7)
20 Jun 2019 10:20 B Mongolia (8) 18-21 Puerto Rico (20)
20 Jun 2019 10:50 B Ukraine (12) 15-13 Estonia (16)
20 Jun 2019 13:20 B Russia (2) 15-16 Estonia (16)
20 Jun 2019 13:50 B Mongolia (8) 17-18 Ukraine (12)
20 Jun 2019 14:50 B Puerto Rico (20) 19-15 Russia (2)
20 Jun 2019 16:25 D Latvia (4) 20-16 Australia (19)
20 Jun 2019 17:55 D Brazil (13) 12-21 Poland (14)
20 Jun 2019 19:05 D Australia (19) 22-12 Japan (5)
20 Jun 2019 20:05 D Latvia (4) 22-20 Brazil (13)
20 Jun 2019 21:05 D Japan (5) 21-17 Poland (14)
21 Jun 2019 10:20 C China (6) 9-22 France (15)
21 Jun 2019 10:50 C Lithuania (11) 16-20 Qatar (10)
21 Jun 2019 13:20 C Slovenia (3) 18-17 Qatar (10)
21 Jun 2019 13:50 C China (6) 13-18 Lithuania (11)
21 Jun 2019 14:50 C France (15) 21-18 Slovenia (3)
21 Jun 2019 16:00 A Serbia (1) 22-10 Turkey (17)
21 Jun 2019 16:55 A United States (7) 22-8 South Korea (18)
21 Jun 2019 17:20 A Netherlands (9) 22-11 Turkey (17)
21 Jun 2019 19:30 A United States (7) 15-14 Netherlands (9)
21 Jun 2019 20:30 A South Korea (18) 16-21 Serbia (1)

Quarter-Finals (4 games)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
22 Jun 2019 15:30 Ukraine (12) 7-21 Latvia (4)
22 Jun 2019 16:30 Poland (14) 21-14 Puerto Rico (20)
22 Jun 2019 19:30 United States (7) 21-14 Slovenia (3)
22 Jun 2019 20:45 France (15) 12-20 Serbia (1)

Semi-Finals (2 games)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
23 Jun 2019 15:20 United States (7) 22-8 Poland (14)
23 Jun 2019 16:05 Latvia (4) 22-19 Serbia (1)

3rd Place (1 game)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
23 Jun 2019 18:10 Poland (14) 18-15 Serbia (1)

Final (1 game)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
23 Jun 2019 19:30 United States (7) 18-14 Latvia (4)