Daily Schedule

Click to revert all game times to your local time. Click to change to local times of the games.

Pool (40 games)

Date Time Pool Team A Score Team B
08 Jun 2018 12:10 B Poland (7) 22-6 Indonesia (18)
08 Jun 2018 12:30 B Estonia (10) 17-11 Japan (15)
08 Jun 2018 13:40 B Indonesia (18) 10-22 Estonia (10)
08 Jun 2018 14:00 B Slovenia (2) 17-21 Poland (7)
08 Jun 2018 15:10 B Slovenia (2) 22-14 Japan (15)
08 Jun 2018 15:30 D Ukraine (5) 22-11 Nigeria (20)
08 Jun 2018 16:40 D Croatia (12) 22-7 Jordan (13)
08 Jun 2018 17:00 D Latvia (4) 21-18 Ukraine (5)
08 Jun 2018 18:00 D Latvia (4) 22-13 Jordan (13)
08 Jun 2018 18:20 D Nigeria (20) 8-22 Croatia (12)
09 Jun 2018 12:10 A Netherlands (8) 22-7 Kyrgyzstan (17)
09 Jun 2018 12:30 A Romania (9) 16-12 New Zealand (16)
09 Jun 2018 13:40 A Kyrgyzstan (17) 20-18 Romania (9)
09 Jun 2018 14:00 A Serbia (1) 21-17 Netherlands (8)
09 Jun 2018 15:10 C Brazil (6) 7-15 Philippines (19)
09 Jun 2018 15:30 A Serbia (1) 22-13 New Zealand (16)
09 Jun 2018 16:40 C Mongolia (11) 15-21 Canada (14)
09 Jun 2018 17:00 C Russia (3) 20-16 Brazil (6)
09 Jun 2018 18:10 C Russia (3) 17-20 Canada (14)
09 Jun 2018 18:40 C Philippines (19) 17-21 Mongolia (11)
10 Jun 2018 12:10 B Poland (7) 13-17 Estonia (10)
10 Jun 2018 12:30 B Japan (15) 18-11 Indonesia (18)
10 Jun 2018 13:40 B Estonia (10) 15-21 Slovenia (2)
10 Jun 2018 14:00 B Japan (15) 16-20 Poland (7)
10 Jun 2018 15:10 B Indonesia (18) 7-21 Slovenia (2)
10 Jun 2018 15:30 D Croatia (12) 19-21 Latvia (4)
10 Jun 2018 17:00 D Jordan (13) 7-21 Nigeria (20)
10 Jun 2018 17:20 D Ukraine (5) 22-11 Croatia (12)
10 Jun 2018 18:20 D Jordan (13) 14-21 Ukraine (5)
10 Jun 2018 18:40 D Nigeria (20) 11-22 Latvia (4)
11 Jun 2018 12:10 A Netherlands (8) 21-11 Romania (9)
11 Jun 2018 12:30 A New Zealand (16) 20-15 Kyrgyzstan (17)
11 Jun 2018 13:40 A Romania (9) 12-21 Serbia (1)
11 Jun 2018 14:00 A New Zealand (16) 15-21 Netherlands (8)
11 Jun 2018 15:10 A Kyrgyzstan (17) 9-21 Serbia (1)
11 Jun 2018 15:30 C Mongolia (11) 21-18 Russia (3)
11 Jun 2018 16:50 C Canada (14) 20-19 Philippines (19)
11 Jun 2018 17:10 C Brazil (6) 16-19 Mongolia (11)
11 Jun 2018 18:30 C Canada (14) 22-4 Brazil (6)
11 Jun 2018 19:00 C Philippines (19) 19-12 Russia (3)

Quarter-Finals (4 games)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
12 Jun 2018 12:50 Serbia (1) 21-8 Mongolia (11)
12 Jun 2018 13:15 Latvia (4) 15-21 Poland (7)
12 Jun 2018 14:50 Slovenia (2) 21-15 Ukraine (5)
12 Jun 2018 15:15 Canada (14) 16-18 Netherlands (8)

Semi-Finals (2 games)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
12 Jun 2018 16:45 Serbia (1) 21-19 Poland (7)
12 Jun 2018 17:15 Slovenia (2) 16-21 Netherlands (8)

3rd Place (1 game)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
12 Jun 2018 19:00 Poland (7) 16-21 Slovenia (2)

Final (1 game)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
12 Jun 2018 21:00 Serbia (1) 16-13 Netherlands (8)